Northern Open show 2014

Held on Sunday 23rd November 2014

Judge Mr Stuart Payne

Best In Show Estivals Tinchy Strider JW ShCM

Reserve Best in Show Ch Polmadann in Top Gear to Saxsonya JW ShCM

Best Puppy in Show Estivals Miss Dynanmite at Bobitch

Best Veteran in Show Ch/Ir Ch Keljantzi’s Malachi Maximin Jw ShCM

 Critique The Miniature Pinscher Club Northern Open Show 2014

AWAITING PICTURE

Results

Best Dog Estivals Tinchy Strider JW ShCM

Reserve Best Dog Ch Polmadann in Top Gear to Saxsonya JW ShCM

Best Puppy Dog Shetopa Fire Burst

Minor Puppy Dog 2

1st Shephers’s Shetopa Fire Burst

2nd Westerman’s Jackwest Mitch Abernathy

Puppy Dog 5 (2)

1st Westerman’s Jackwest Mitch Abernathy

2nd Mitchell’s Alcum Rah Rah Rasputin

3rd Mason’s Rosie’s Pastel Prince

Junior Dog 3 (1)

1st Monk & Drabbles’ Jennyfield Black Jack at Olearia

2nd French’s Wolfberg Light My Fire

Special Yearling Dog 2 (1)

1st French’s Wolfberg Riders on the Storm

Post Graduate Dog 4 (2)

1st Saxby Norleybank Revamped for Saxsonya

2nd Harper Alcum Pressure Drop

Limit Dog 4

1st Hitchcock’s Estivals on a Mission to Bobitch ShCm

2nd Iverson’s Carive Alfie Moon

3rd Mclean McLean’s Kilmuir Kirill

Res Housden’s Kilmuir Kirillovich among Galkerah

Open Dog 6 (2)

1st Hitchcock’s Estivals Tinchy Strider at Bobitch JW ShCM

2nd Saxby’s Ch Polmadann in Top Gear to Saxsonya JW ShCM

3rd Santoriello & Skelton Ch Pinicio Jelly Beanie JW Shcm

Res Shepherd Ch Shetopa King of Arabia JW ShCM

Veteran Dog 4 (2)

1st Ch/Ir Ch Keljantzi’s Malachi Maximin JW ShCM

2nd French & Storey’s Keljantzi’s Orinspiring

Best Bitch Ch Carive Elizabeth Swan JW ShCm

Reserve Best Bitch Estivals Miss Dynamite at Bobitch

Best Puppy Bitch Estivals Miss Dynamite at Bobitch

Minor Puppy Bitch 3

1st Downes Bamtybo Arya of Winterfell fro Rovilo

2nd Gray Knottfar Coco Chanel

3rd Mitchell’s Dimogne Minnie the Minx

Puppy Bitch 4

1st Estivals Miss Dynamite at Bobitch

2nd Mitchell Alcum Black Russian

3rd Gray Knottfar Coco Chanel

Res Mclean’s Kilmuir Call that Jazz

Junior Bitch 8 (3)

1st Estivals Miss Dynamite at Bobitch

2nd Housden’s Galkerah Where’s Jazz

3rd Downes Keljantzi’s Willow the Wisp for Rovilo

Res Iverson’s Carive Treacle Moon

VHC Mclean’s Kilmuir Call that Jazz

Special Yearling Bitch 6

1st Estivals Miss Dynamite at Bobitch

2nd Shepherd’s Shetopa Queen of Patagonia

3rd Hind Vickstock One to Chill With

Res Iverson’s Carive Treacle Moon

VHC Mclean’s Kilmuir Call that Jazz

Post Graduate Bitch 3

1st Window Mapekim Martha Washington

2nd Goff Jessy Jay

3rd Iverson’s Carive Treacle Moon

Limit Bitch 7 (3)

1st Mitchells’ Alcum Back to Black

2nd Pollard Polmadann Minipinamy

3rd Goff Jessy Jay

Res Chapman’s Vickstock Love Parade JW ShCM

Open Bitch 9 (2)

1st Iverson’s Ch Carive Elizabeth Swan JW ShCM

2nd Santoriello Pinicio Jelly Tot

3rd Iverson’s Carive Polly Pocket JW ShCM

Res Shepherd;s Hawksflights Paint the Sky of Shetopa JW

VHC French’s Ch Keljantzi’s Quick Asa Flash

Veteran Bitch 3 (3)

Brace 5 (1)

1st Wilkinson

2nd Iverson

3rd Mitchell

Res French

Stakes 4

1st Goff Jessy Jay

2nd Hind Vickstock One to Chill With

3rd Chapman’s Vickstock Love Parade JW ShCM

Res Goff’s Dobenar Padamay

Comments are closed.